14u Registrations

NAFA Reg # Team Name Coach Name Nationals Berth
MN14-19-01 MN Starters Miller Chloe Miller
MN14-19-02 MN Starters Harris Sammie Harris
MN14-19-03 Arctic Blast Scott Welter
MN14-19-04 Goodview Sandlot Jeff Reinardyt
MN14-19-05 MN Moose 14U Blue Katie Schober Top Tier
MN14-19-06 Rivals Fastpitch Cady Nielson
MN14-19-07 Twin Ports Rampage Gold Amy Zembo League
MN14-19-08 Minnesota Magic 14u Purple Jamie Rubbelke
MN14-19-09 Mounds View Green Mark Rust Nationals Host
MN14-19-10 Minnesota Pride 14U Gold Brad Strom Nationals Host
MN14-19-11 Red Corvettes 14s Kelly Goeb
MN14-19-12 Cottage Grove Wolfpack 14U White Phil Albert Nationals Host
MN14-19-13 Cottage Grove Green Tony Young Nationals Host
MN14-19-14 MN Whirl Black Adrian Wagner
MN14-19-15 Mankato Peppers Orange Tomm Richards
MN14-19-16 Soderville/Blaine 14u white Kerkvliet Tim Kerkvliet
MN14-19-17 Minnesota Irish Dale Wakasugi
MN14-19-18 MN CHAOS BLUE SCOTT EIDNESS
MN14-19-19 MN CHAOS GREEN DAN SCHNEIDER
MN14-19-20 Northstars Dayja Rosario
MN14-19-21 MN ICE - Carpenter Allison Carpenter
MN14-19-22 Mahtomedi Gold Colin Johnson
MN14-19-23 Woodbury Royals Cory Mundahl
MN14-19-24 MN Misfits Cody Voges
MN14-19-25 CA Heat Red Mark Peplinski
MN14-19-26 St. Paul North Area Rookies 14 Blue David Perkins
MN14-19-27 NYA Double Play Paul Hallquist
MN14-19-28 White Bear Lake Bears Lauren Scheneman
MN14-19-29 North Stars Dayja Rosario
MN14-19-30 Hopkins Silver Sparks Barry Stern St. Paul Rookies, Eagan down/dirty
MN14-19-31 Minnesota Whirl White Chris Gabler Cottage Grove Pride in Pack
MN14-19-32 Orono Havoc 14U Chris Johnson St Paul Rookies Tourney
MN14-19-33 Andover Heppell Bill Heppell Fast and Furious
MN14-19-34 Annandale Keith Jerpseth Becker Blast
MN14-19-35 Mounds View Mustangs Bill Jacob Nationals Host
MN14-19-36 MN SnoCatz 14u Sue Herbert
MN14-19-37 Champlin Park Navy Dean Heltemes Champlin Park Fastpitch Association
MN14-19-38 Forest Lake Maroon Dane Hermanson
MN14-19-39 Mendota Heights Red 14u Ed Brewer
MN14-19-40 Soderville Blue Currie John Curie
MN14-19-41 Club 612 Royal Gregory Berg
MN14-19-42 Sleepy Eye Kailey Seifert
MN14-19-43 Midwest Speed 05 Black Anderson Kelsey Anderson
MN14-19-44 Southwest Metro Wildcats Mike Johnson
MN14-19-45 U14 Wayzata Gold Becky Smith
MN14-19-46 Crow River Revolution Blue Brenda Blanchard
MN14-19-47 Inver Grove Heights Spartans Nick Gallahue
MN14-19-48 Mankato Peppers Elite Wayne Raberge
MN14-19-49 MN ICE Baker Bill Hoffman
MN14-19-50 SEMN Gamblers Kevin (Goody) Gudmundson
MN14-19-51 Centennial Cougars Red Heidi Miller